Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
16-04-2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
3M INDIABUY25744.000027300.000025650.950027064.4500+5.96860
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITALBUY119.3500121.9500117.6500120.1000+0.42185,277
ADITYA SPINNERS BBUY6.25006.45006.25006.4500+4.88962
AJANTA PHARMABUY1705.00001750.00001703.00001728.6000+1.503,469
ALEMBIC PHARMACEUTIC...BUY963.00001019.0000963.00001000.6000+2.9418,187
ALEXANDER STAMPS AND...BUY17.600018.350016.000017.8000+5.0128,085
ANDHRA PETROCHEMICAL...BUY60.250063.200059.450063.1500+4.90406,723
ANGEL BROKINGBUY299.0000339.8000299.0000323.0500+8.8830,674
APCL.BO  
ANJANI PORTLAND CEME...BUY208.0000210.3000206.8500210.2500+0.84327
APEX.BO  
APEX FROZEN FOODSBUY208.2000217.9000208.1000214.6500+4.918,650
ARSS INFRASTRUCTURE ...BUY23.400027.700023.400025.9000+9.7550,147
ARTEFACT PROJECTS BBUY30.500032.750030.500031.9000+1.431,156
ASTRAL POLY TECHNIKBUY1542.00001698.00001532.20001679.7500+10.0597,451
AUROBINDO PHARMABUY922.9000958.3500910.2500953.0000+4.19109,979
BAFNA PHARMACEUTICAL...BUY127.0000140.2500127.0000138.0500+3.335,344
BCG.BO  
BRIGHTCOM GROUPBUY7.76008.07007.76007.9800+3.64629,597
BPCL.BO  
BHARAT PETROLEUM COR...BUY406.0000422.9000404.7000413.9500+2.29361,705
BRAWN BIOTECH BBUY23.000023.900021.800023.2000+1.31761
B S E L INFRASTRUCTU...BUY0.88000.93000.88000.9000+1.1252,561
CAMS.BO  
COMPUTER AGE MANAGEM...BUY1870.00002099.50001866.80002062.0500+11.3061,425
CATVISIONBUY5.41005.89005.41005.8600+2.99739
CEINSYS TECHBUY142.8000149.0000129.1000146.6500+5.31474
CEREBRA INTEGRATED T...BUY51.000052.400050.750052.1000+2.4657,597
CHAMAN LAL SETIA EXP...BUY87.000090.800087.000087.9500-0.90106,542
CINELINE INDIABUY30.600031.850029.950031.7000+1.772,754
CNI RESEARCH TBUY1.49001.54001.40001.5400+4.7620,002
COFORGEBUY2981.25003222.00002981.25003170.9000+4.1331,647
COLGATE PALMOLIVE IN...BUY1558.00001576.40001556.05001569.5500+1.1018,312
COMPUAGE INFOCOMBUY15.100016.650014.950015.6000+3.31127,561
CONTROL PRINTBUY241.1000248.0000239.5500245.4500+2.31466
CORAL LABORATORIES TBUY327.6000350.0000325.9000342.0000+2.124,925
COROMANDEL INTERNATI...BUY726.1000748.5000722.6000746.6000+1.7037,496
COSCO INDIA TBUY102.1500105.0000100.0000104.9000+2.741,123
CROMPTON GREAVES CON...BUY382.1000394.4000382.1000386.3000+0.1245,884
DCM SHRIRAMBUY559.2500667.0000559.2500659.0000+17.90166,039
DECCAN HEALTH CAREBUY26.000027.500026.000026.6500+2.5014,400
DEEP ENERGY RESOURCE...BUY34.900035.000034.000035.0000+3.093,276
DHANUKA AGRITECHBUY718.3000733.5500715.5500727.0500+0.802,120
DHP INDIA BBUY367.0000375.0000355.0000368.4000+1.18357
DIGJAMBUY208.1488213.8455202.8903213.4073+4.732,742
DISA INDIA BBUY4606.05004825.00004606.05004802.9000+3.23171
DIVYASHAKTI GRANITES...BUY47.500047.950045.500047.9000+2.572,200
D LINK INDIABUY101.3000103.3500100.5500102.4500+2.408,858
EIL.BO  
ENGINEERS INDIABUY72.500073.450072.000073.2000+1.24160,584
ELDECO HOUSING AND I...BUY1845.10001899.00001845.10001873.9000+1.5194
EVEREST ORGANICS BBUY227.0000250.0000227.0000249.2500+6.3115,408
EVEXIA LIFECAREBUY139.0000143.5000135.8000139.0500+2.2860,185
FCL.BO  
FINEOTEX CHEMICALBUY62.500065.250062.500063.6500+1.5235,418
FORBES AND COMPANY BBUY1775.00001833.50001770.20001802.5000+0.42164
FSL.BO  
FIRSTSOURCE SOLUTION...BUY116.4000117.7000115.1500116.5000+1.13133,760
FirstPrev[1]234NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.