Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
15-01-2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
HDFC SENSEX ETFBUY5140.00005299.99005140.00005222.1000-0.7228
AAIL.BO  
AKAR AUTO INDUSTRIESBUY18.500019.700018.500019.4500+2.6413,223
AAYUSH FOOD AND HERB...BUY34.000034.900032.450034.2500+2.097,119
ABB.BO  
ABB INDIABUY1278.65001289.90001258.75001282.5000+0.5111,080
ALPA.BO  
ALPA LABORATORIES TBUY37.450038.300036.600038.2500+4.797,205
AMBER ENTERPRISES IN...BUY2582.00002646.90002545.30002607.4500+1.5219,438
ANJANI SYNTHETICS BBUY18.750019.500018.750019.4500+0.523,144
APTECHBUY154.7000168.7000154.5000167.4000+8.03170,906
ARTEFACT PROJECTS BBUY34.300037.700034.300036.0000+3.0013,834
AXIS GOLD ETFBUY42.760043.200042.590043.0700+0.5624,473
BANG.BO  
BANG OVERSEAS BBUY29.500031.850028.350030.6000+4.086,209
BI.BO  
BILCARE BBUY43.850048.000043.750046.0000+3.0221,919
BINNY MILLS TBUY59.000062.050057.500061.8500+4.65951
CINELINE INDIABUY45.500047.850045.150046.9500+2.85134,201
CONCORD DRUGSBUY22.500023.600021.800023.6000+4.6612,003
DCW.BO  
DCWBUY18.700019.250018.400019.0500+2.14122,947
DISA INDIA BBUY4099.00004175.00004002.20004174.2500+3.552,742
DUNCAN ENGINEERINGBUY123.0000124.9500117.0000124.9500+3.2678
ECOBOARD INDUSTRIES ...BUY5.49005.76005.22005.7600+4.92843
ELECTROSTEEL CASTING...BUY22.250023.150022.050022.5500+2.04118,399
GARNET CONSTRUCTION ...BUY24.100024.350023.200024.3500+4.9625,190
GODREJ AGROVETBUY535.5000549.4500531.9000543.3500+2.3310,230
GOKUL REFOILS AND SO...BUY18.300020.100018.150020.1000+9.84116,901
HAPPIEST MINDS TECHN...BUY354.8500382.0000348.2000377.1500+6.51980,955
IDFC.BO  
IDFCBUY43.800045.050042.650044.8500+4.061,053,861
INDO AMINES BBUY92.000093.800088.100092.6000+0.3815,097
INTELLECT DESIGN ARE...BUY327.3500339.7000324.5500335.8500+3.4534,929
JBMA.BO  
JBM AUTOBUY313.8000329.9000305.8000321.4000+2.632,167
JOSTS ENGINEERING COBUY580.0000628.0000576.0000615.5000+5.1120
KEI INDUSTRIESBUY475.8500486.0000469.2000480.0500+1.3121,644
KELLTON TECH SOLUTIO...BUY78.050081.350078.000079.0500+3.54126,130
KENNAMETAL INDIA BBUY938.7000966.8000909.8500939.5500+0.402,426
KILPEST INDIA BBUY341.0000351.3000335.0000351.3000+4.9988,698
KIRLOSKAR FERROUS IN...BUY138.7500140.7000137.1500139.4000+2.2013,081
KPT.BO  
KPT INDUSTRIESBUY75.700082.450075.500078.6000+2.087,294
LKP FINANCE BBUY110.0500116.0000110.0500115.0500+4.541,474
MADHUCON PROJECTSBUY5.15005.34004.85005.3400+4.913,828
MAGNA ELECTRO CASTIN...BUY170.0000174.5000168.2000174.0000+2.1732
MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS AN...BUY214.5000215.9000212.2000215.1500-0.076,047
MM FORGINGSBUY455.3000515.0000451.0000493.9000+9.9313,992
NIPPON LIFE INDIA AS...BUY313.9000341.2000312.3000332.3000+6.37521,026
NCC.BO  
NCCBUY61.900063.150061.300062.0500+0.24822,809
N G INDUSTRIES BBUY39.450042.500039.450042.5000+1.3167
ORIENT BELLBUY188.4000201.0000188.4000200.4000+5.344,191
PAUSHAK BBUY3777.00004199.90003777.00003996.9000+5.897,204
PEE CEE COSMA SOPE BBUY118.1000123.8500116.7500120.4500-0.78174
PGHL.BO  
PROCTER & GAMBLE HEA...BUY6799.30006833.95006780.05006801.6500+0.235,535
PONNI SUGARS ERODEBUY164.0000171.7500164.0000167.4000+2.60820
PORWAL AUTO COMPONEN...BUY15.650017.000015.650016.5000+0.618,401
PRAKASH INDUSTRIESBUY59.050061.200058.550059.7000+1.0292,001
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.