Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
02-08-2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
5PAISA CAPITALBUY508.8000522.5500508.8000515.7000+1.497,563
AARTI SURFACTANTSBUY1505.45001549.00001504.05001514.1000+1.715,049
ABAN OFFSHOREBUY46.050048.350045.000048.3500+4.9951,838
ABC INDIA BBUY86.000092.000085.600088.7000+2.423,944
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE BBUY142.0000146.0000136.4500143.8000+6.0123,440
ABML.BO  
ADITYA BIRLA MONEY BBUY73.100075.850073.100074.3000+1.8542,885
ACEWIN AGRITECKBUY6.48006.82006.22006.7000+3.08192,000
ACKNIT INDUSTRIES TBUY131.0000137.8500126.1000135.9500+3.6211,390
ADL.BO  
ARCHIDPLY DECORBUY36.850038.200036.850038.2000+4.951,342
ADVANCED ENZYME TECH...BUY399.4500427.5000399.4500425.0500+6.41140,199
AGARWAL INDUSTRIAL C...BUY354.1500365.0000348.0000362.0000+3.655,850
AHMEDABAD STEELCRAFT...BUY16.000017.850016.000017.8000+9.544,287
AIMCO PESTICIDES TBUY115.5000121.0000110.5500119.4000+6.5654,886
AJCON GLOBAL SERVICE...BUY41.500043.250039.450042.9500+3.496,185
ALFA TRANSFORMERS BBUY10.150010.740010.130010.5000+1.458,787
ALKALI METALSBUY88.300092.400087.350091.1500+3.2315,024
ALKEM LABORATORIESBUY3479.20003500.00003430.00003483.0500+0.8211,640
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES ...BUY430.5000453.3500430.5000445.6000+2.662,777
ANANT RAJBUY62.300067.800062.300066.2500+2.1644,797
ANGEL BROKINGBUY1190.00001305.50001190.00001305.5000+10.0059,257
ANSAL HOUSINGBUY8.35008.80008.21008.8000+4.8946,861
APM INDUSTRIES BBUY36.150041.250035.500040.4500+12.21249,034
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMSBUY116.4500119.6500116.4500117.4000+1.2925,865
APOLLO PIPESBUY1200.00001404.95001200.00001337.5500+12.07206,776
APOLLO TYRESBUY223.0500229.6500223.0500228.5000+2.21323,248
ARCHIT ORGANOSYS TBUY43.950049.450043.950048.7500+13.24396,289
ARROW GREENTECHBUY153.2000155.5500151.2000153.9500+2.467,408
ARIHANT FOUNDATIONS ...BUY26.400027.850026.350027.6500+4.145,688
ARUNIS ABODEBUY20.800022.450020.800022.4500+6.65101
ASIAN GRANITO INDIABUY179.6000186.0000177.4500185.4500+4.92163,074
AUROBINDO PHARMABUY916.3000924.7000912.6000918.0000+0.1348,317
AXISCADES TECHNOLOGI...BUY93.500096.450093.050094.1500+1.5619,648
B.A.G FILMS AND MEDI...BUY3.70003.89003.70003.8900+4.8599,209
BAL PHARMABUY96.950099.600095.100099.6000+4.955,867
BANDHAN BANKBUY292.5000307.7000292.5000299.6000+2.851,028,266
NIPPON INDIA BANK BE...BUY348.8500350.9000348.2800349.2500+0.2257,853
BANSWARA SYNTEXBUY225.0000232.1000225.0000232.1000+5.009,834
BARBEQUE NATION HOSP...BUY870.0000920.9500870.0000888.8000+1.384,250
BCPL.BO  
BCPL RAILWAY INFRAST...BUY54.300058.400053.500057.5000+6.68186,648
BUTTERFLY GANDHIMATH...BUY790.0000798.9500780.0500790.1500+1.862,129
BHAGIRADHA CHEMICALS...BUY689.0000709.0000682.0000699.2500+2.6312,067
BIOCONBUY386.5500391.7000385.2500390.0000+0.89157,746
BLISS GVS PHARMABUY120.1000128.4000115.4500126.8000+17.84773,210
BOMBAY DYEING AND MA...BUY104.8000111.6500103.8500109.8500+5.121,046,890
BOSCHBUY15190.000015335.850015002.550015301.9500+2.302,353
BPCL.BO  
BHARAT PETROLEUM COR...BUY447.1000459.4500446.5000457.8500+2.74409,778
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIESBUY3432.50003540.00003432.50003503.7500+2.4579,203
BROOKS LABORATORIESBUY89.950092.900089.150092.9000+4.971,511
CADILA HEALTHCAREBUY590.0000593.3000585.0000591.7000+0.98102,327
CAMEX TBUY27.950029.100027.950028.8500+3.224,871
FirstPrev[1]23456NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.