Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
18-02-2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
3I INFOTECH BBUY2.75002.88002.72002.8100+2.55150,653
3M INDIABUY20884.050022290.000020884.050022173.2500+6.18552
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITALBUY80.300082.250080.100081.5500+1.81146,505
ALKEM LABORATORIESBUY1752.00001847.90001752.00001840.1500+2.051,476
AVONMORE CAPITAL & M...BUY12.700013.450012.700013.0500+4.402,156
ALPINE HOUSING DEVEL...BUY14.700016.950014.000015.8000+9.34365
ASHIRWAD CAPITAL BBUY3.55003.71003.40003.6700+3.97257,672
ASIAN OILFIELD SERVI...BUY75.000078.800072.500077.5500+3.4010,502
ASTER DM HEALTHCAREBUY153.0000154.9500148.1000153.5500+0.432,095
ATISHAYBUY56.000061.000055.050060.2500+7.59144
BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUG...BUY7.25007.55007.11007.3700+1.66364,724
BANSWARA SYNTEXBUY57.000063.500057.000062.5000+6.84797
BASANT AGRO TECH IND...BUY3.72003.95003.60003.8800+6.8982,160
BPCL.BO  
BHARAT PETROLEUM COR...BUY324.8000330.0000322.7500327.8500+0.2184,333
BPL.BO  
BPLBUY24.500025.750023.950025.4000+5.1816,294
BTTL.BO  
BHILWARA TECHNICAL T...BUY7.05007.86007.05007.8600+1.8128
CELLA SPACEBUY5.50006.00005.50005.9000+7.279,183
CG VAK SOFTWARE AND ...BUY44.150044.700044.150044.7000+1.25620
CTL.BO  
CAPITAL TRADE LINKS ...BUY2.76003.10002.76003.1000+1.9715,020
DARJEELING ROPEWAY C...BUY106.0000107.5000104.7500106.9000+1.1898,776
DHUNSERI TEA AND IND...BUY208.0000211.9500204.5000209.9500+0.94143
DOLPHIN OFFSHORE ENT...BUY38.100042.600038.100041.4000+13.7430,302
DUKE OFFSHORE BBUY21.000023.500020.050022.7000+14.0721,067
ECO RECYCLING BBUY41.650043.000041.650043.0000-1.83216
EDL.BO  
EMPEE DISTILLERIESBUY6.55006.99006.53006.9900+4.952,350
FAZE THREE TBUY43.000043.900041.500043.8500+3.661,365
FCEL.BO  
FUTURE CONSUMERBUY43.000044.850042.350043.6500+2.46193,209
FERVENT SYNERGIES BBUY22.800027.000022.800026.2500+5.00157
FILATEX FASHIONS TBUY2.21002.31002.10002.2300+1.3610,826
GAYATRI SUGARS TBUY2.21002.39002.21002.3900+4.825,497
GLOBAL VECTRA HELICO...BUY49.300051.900049.300050.9500+1.70341
GOODLUCK INDIABUY62.000064.700062.000064.1500+3.72403
GUJARAT THEMIS BIOSY...BUY29.550031.100029.550030.2500+2.542,731
HINDUSTAN FOODS TBUY329.0000343.7000329.0000335.8500+3.1311,440
INDIABULLS REAL ESTA...BUY72.000073.800070.400072.8000+2.18252,996
INDIAN NIPPON ELECTR...BUY373.4500385.0000369.0000383.1000+0.87585
INOX LEISUREBUY258.1000268.7000258.1000265.3000+1.927,110
INTENSE TECHNOLOGIES...BUY36.000037.500035.350037.5000+3.31346
JIYA ECO-PRODUCTS MTBUY37.000042.100036.550040.6500+12.29275,648
JUBILANT FOODWORKSBUY1300.00001346.00001300.00001332.8500+2.4985,062
JYOTI RESINS AND ADH...BUY88.400093.400084.000090.6000+4.1413,716
KIL.BO  
KAMDHENUBUY152.0000153.0000148.0500152.0500+0.133,774
KIRLOSKAR FERROUS IN...BUY86.200087.500086.200087.3000+0.1714,328
DR. LAL PATHLABSBUY1008.35001044.10001008.35001028.9500+1.662,150
LANDMARK PROPERTY DE...BUY3.33004.12003.33003.9000+11.435,653
LEMON TREE HOTELSBUY72.200074.000071.800072.3000+0.4210,371
MAGADH SUGAR & ENERG...BUY91.700094.800089.100094.2000+9.222,008
MANAKSIABUY39.500041.400038.300040.0000+5.543,472
MANGALAM CEMENTBUY198.5000207.0000198.5000206.0000+3.7815
MIC.BO  
MIC ELECTRONICS BBUY0.74000.76000.70000.7500+2.7433,079
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.