Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
13-12-2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
5PAISA CAPITALBUY175.0000190.8500175.0000181.0500+4.145,360
ABC INDIA BBUY80.900081.900080.000081.3500+8.11750
ABML.BO  
ADITYA BIRLA MONEY BBUY33.850034.700033.250034.4500+3.614,880
ACC.BO  
ACCBUY1437.00001467.20001431.90001465.1500+2.3348,323
ACE.BO  
ACTION CONSTRUCTION ...BUY72.250077.000071.150072.3000+2.1215,243
ACL.BO  
AMBUJA CEMENTSBUY193.5000199.3000193.5000197.8000+2.41108,838
ADLABS ENTERTAINMENTBUY2.90003.07002.90003.0700+4.78361
ADVANCED ENZYME TECH...BUY157.0000159.4500156.6500157.9000+1.198,014
AGRI-TECH INDIABUY43.100044.500042.350043.6000+3.322,613
AIA ENGINEERINGBUY1635.60001648.80001625.60001645.9000+1.98338
AJMERA REALTY AND IN...BUY113.5500116.5000113.5500116.3500+2.96497
A.K. CAPITAL SERVICE...BUY245.0000263.0000244.0000250.1500+0.4610,517
ALLAHABAD BANKBUY19.350019.700019.250019.4000+1.31226,469
ANDHRA BANKBUY17.050017.950017.050017.7000+2.6150,465
ANDHRA CEMENTSBUY2.30002.35002.30002.3500+4.4414,420
APAR INDUSTRIESBUY390.6500423.5000390.6500406.6000+3.204,065
APEX.BO  
APEX FROZEN FOODSBUY287.8500298.5000286.8000294.1000+2.9223,772
APOLLO PIPESBUY343.8000353.7000339.5500350.1000+3.931,084
APPLE FINANCE TBUY0.95001.03000.95001.0300+4.04708
APTECHBUY153.7500158.4000153.0500154.9500+1.5722,153
ARIES AGROBUY60.950062.750060.850062.4500+5.762,986
ARMAN FINANCIAL SERV...BUY583.0000640.0000583.0000608.8000+5.794,215
ARSHIYABUY16.200016.400016.150016.3000+2.19347
ARVINDBUY36.000039.800035.350038.6000+10.13653,598
AKME STAR HOUSING FI...BUY67.950070.000067.950068.0000+0.071,213
ASHIMA TBUY6.35006.73006.35006.7300+6.831,050
ASTEC LIFESCIENCESBUY381.7500405.0000381.7500396.5000+4.161,805
ASTER DM HEALTHCAREBUY151.8000158.0000151.8000152.3000+0.405,616
AURO LABORATORIES BBUY50.000052.850050.000052.8500+6.34260
AVANTI FEEDS TBUY502.1000531.3000502.1000527.1000+5.3966,241
AXIS BANKBUY727.1000753.8500725.3000752.0000+4.21471,839
BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUG...BUY6.22006.50006.15006.4500+4.88338,347
BALAJI AMINESBUY337.8500342.3000334.1000338.2000+1.941,186
BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTR...BUY115.0000118.6500115.0000118.6500+2.3728
BANCO PRODUCTS INDIABUY93.150096.550093.100094.9000+2.715,287
BATA.BO  
BATA INDIABUY1705.00001737.30001705.00001722.9500+0.7061,859
BDL.BO  
BHARAT DYNAMICSBUY290.0000300.0000289.0000291.5000+1.203,311
BEDMUTHA INDUSTRIESBUY15.350016.500015.350016.5000+2.80717
BEST AGROLIFEBUY255.1000265.0000247.2500260.1000+0.2910,704
BGR ENERGY SYSTEMSBUY31.500035.500030.550035.5000+19.9357,215
BHANDARI HOSIERY EXP...BUY1.10001.15001.10001.1500+1.771,165
BHARAT FORGEBUY451.1500468.1500451.1500464.6500+3.64102,444
BHEL.BO  
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRI...BUY45.000046.800045.000046.6500+3.211,134,433
BINNY MILLS TBUY31.000034.150030.950034.1500+4.92177
B L KASHYAP AND SONS...BUY9.850010.09009.850010.0100+1.83300
BLS.BO  
BLS INTERNATIONAL SE...BUY63.750067.050063.750065.8000+3.305,639
BOI.BO  
BANK OF INDIABUY69.500071.400069.200070.9500+3.20588,891
BOSCHBUY15080.500015564.000015063.550015191.2000+1.441,316
BPCL.BO  
BHARAT PETROLEUM COR...BUY494.0000500.6000486.6500496.5000+1.11324,129
BRIGADE ENTERPRISESBUY202.7500208.0000202.7500205.9500+1.336,616
FirstPrev[1]23456NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.