Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
11-06-2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
3M INDIABUY26030.150026290.000025899.550026153.1000+0.501,301
3P LAND HOLDINGSBUY13.750014.000013.500013.9000+2.5829,022
ABBOTT INDIABUY16124.250016390.000016005.000016327.3000+1.3717,102
ACRYSILBUY533.0000550.0000525.3000540.8500+2.79144,495
ADANI TOTAL GASBUY1605.00001632.50001591.00001626.2000+2.02871,069
ADANI TRANSMISSIONBUY1575.00001640.00001540.00001602.6000+0.80184,010
ADL.NS  
ARCHIDPLY DECORBUY31.000033.300030.500032.7000+2.991,585
AISL.NS  
ANI INTEGRATED SERVI...BUY47.500052.050047.500051.1000+7.8156,400
AJANTA PHARMABUY1954.95001979.00001940.00001960.9000+0.4660,599
AKASH INFRA PROJECTSBUY221.0000229.9000209.0500225.4500+3.9216,234
ALKEM LABORATORIESBUY3131.25003207.55003122.00003197.2500+2.11205,121
ANUPAM RASAYAN INDIABUY774.7500793.1000755.0000777.6500+1.16203,478
ASHAPURA MINECHEMBUY149.9500155.0000148.0000151.1000+1.79112,143
ASHOK LEYLANDBUY127.7500132.3000127.7500131.8500+3.9435,781,930
ASPINWALL AND COMPAN...BUY205.8000209.8000204.0500207.5500+2.048,629
ASTER DM HEALTHCAREBUY157.5000164.7000156.1000162.3000+3.713,601,030
ATFL.NS  
AGRO TECH FOODSBUY978.2500985.0000971.9500979.0500+0.595,125
BAJAJ FINANCEBUY6105.35006230.00006045.20006120.0000+0.553,702,721
BAL PHARMABUY97.650099.500097.000098.5500+0.9232,622
BANNARI AMMAN SUGARSBUY1840.35001865.00001837.95001848.9000+0.531,304
BARTRONICS INDIABUY4.10004.25004.10004.2500+4.9446,391
BATA INDIABUY1630.00001643.75001612.05001633.1500+0.06620,791
BCP.NS  
B C POWER CONTROLS M...BUY4.40004.40004.40004.4000+10.00667,188
BEL.NS  
BHARAT ELECTRONICSBUY152.0000155.0000150.1500154.0500+1.328,611,966
BHARAT GEARSBUY108.4500115.3000102.2000110.5000+2.46648,350
BLISS GVS PHARMABUY113.5000115.7000113.5000114.3500+0.88489,377
BROOKS LABORATORIESBUY101.1500101.850099.5000101.3000+0.2027,363
BURGER KING INDIABUY160.0000165.3000158.7000160.9500+0.883,744,417
CASTROL INDIABUY148.7000151.1500147.5500149.4000+0.811,624,025
CEATBUY1346.45001384.00001345.15001368.6500+1.95593,798
CHAMBAL FERTILISERS ...BUY287.9500299.9500286.0000288.0000+1.193,784,245
COCHIN SHIPYARDBUY406.0000415.0000402.3500412.5500+3.381,871,224
CONFIDENCE PETROLEUM...BUY61.000065.900060.650063.9500+6.323,410,265
CTE.NS  
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY...BUY35.100035.700034.600035.7000+5.0061,713
CUB.NS  
CITY UNION BANKBUY167.7500173.9000167.0500169.2000+1.536,913,004
DCB.NS  
DCB BANKBUY105.0000113.0000104.5500111.2500+7.6411,043,230
DFM.NS  
DFM FOODSBUY402.0000453.8000400.5000438.8000+10.432,330,338
DIGICONTENTBUY10.000011.55009.800011.5500+19.69702,376
D LINK INDIABUY118.4500124.2500115.6000121.5000+3.542,372,353
DRC SYSTEMS INDIABUY265.0000286.0000265.0000284.7500+4.301,487
ELECTROTHERM INDIABUY128.3000151.9000128.1500143.0000+11.85562,492
EMMBI INDUSTRIESBUY103.9000109.9000102.3500104.6500+2.70258,212
EQUITAS SMALL FINANC...BUY60.350061.500059.650060.5500+1.59555,290
FILETEX INDIABUY97.8000112.400097.6000107.0500+10.304,481,774
FLFL.NS  
FUTURE LIFESTYLE FAS...BUY65.500070.550065.050070.5500+9.98973,995
FEDERAL MOGUL GOETZE...BUY332.9000351.0000332.2500340.6500+3.231,083,670
FUTURE RETAILBUY55.250060.050054.650060.0500+9.9811,678,210
FRL.NS  
FUTURE ENTERPRISESBUY10.700011.600010.600011.6000+9.954,022,194
GANDHI SPECIAL TUBESBUY323.0000327.4500323.0000326.3000+1.139,854
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHAR...BUY1491.95001525.40001481.05001517.0500+2.4974,430
FirstPrev[1]23NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.