Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
01-12-2020
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
3I INFOTECHBUY3.40003.55003.40003.5500+4.414,156,135
3M INDIABUY21877.800022755.000021427.850021945.4500+0.3610,241
ABB.NS  
ABB INDIABUY1081.15001145.00001073.85001138.0500+5.99280,795
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITALBUY89.600094.500088.900093.6000+5.827,432,378
ADANI GASBUY358.9000371.8000350.0000360.9500+3.758,799,937
ADANI POWERBUY38.750041.800038.650041.0500+6.6227,763,240
AKSH OPTIFIBREBUY6.65006.95006.50006.8500+3.01317,451
ALBERT DAVIDBUY465.0000475.0000462.5500466.7500+1.2031,781
ALICON CASTALLOYBUY322.2500347.0500322.0000337.4500+5.017,513
AMJ LAND HOLDINGSBUY21.400022.250021.200022.0500+1.8512,141
ANDHRA CEMENTSBUY4.85005.10004.85005.0500+4.12697,619
APCL.NS  
ANJANI PORTLAND CEME...BUY214.0000222.0000214.0000219.3000+2.4554,706
APOLLO PIPESBUY664.8000701.0000655.0000692.7000+5.5168,928
APTECHBUY122.0500125.3500121.6500123.1000+1.36165,561
ARROW GREENTECHBUY47.700048.800045.750048.5500+4.4130,866
ARVIND FASHIONSBUY133.2000135.2000131.5500134.0500+2.06603,426
ASIAN HOTELS NORTHBUY56.000058.400054.250056.6500+4.9113,175
ASTER DM HEALTHCAREBUY170.0000174.0000168.8000172.2500+2.87320,378
BALAJI TELEFILMSBUY60.850064.800060.050062.8000+5.10485,685
BAL PHARMABUY54.350056.850054.350055.8000+0.0929,083
BANCO PRODUCTS INDIABUY129.9500132.2500127.5000130.2000+1.17265,770
BANDHAN BANKBUY371.0000381.7500367.0000377.2000+2.789,755,182
BIGBLOC CONSTRUCTIONBUY90.000094.350088.000094.3000+4.8914,746
OSWAL CHEMICALS AND ...BUY13.100013.800012.750013.4000+2.2956,661
BIRLA CORPORATIONBUY714.7000738.9000711.0500734.5000+3.62318,598
BODAL CHEMICALSBUY71.750074.750070.650072.2500+0.841,830,400
CANFIN HOMESBUY485.0000495.0000478.4500489.1500+1.49604,921
CAPITAL TRUSTBUY67.150070.500067.050069.3500+2.146,368
CASTROL INDIABUY127.9500130.0000126.5500128.5500+2.511,261,386
CERA.NS  
CERA SANITARYWAREBUY3124.50003324.00003050.00003304.5000+5.7621,470
CGCL.NS  
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITALBUY293.0000300.0000286.3000296.6500+1.7789,288
CHALET HOTELSBUY150.9000154.5000149.7500152.0500+0.80469,504
CHEMBOND CHEMICALSBUY161.9000168.0000157.2500164.0500+2.9534,282
CIMMCOBUY21.500022.400021.250021.8000+2.1151,580
CLARIANT CHEMICALS I...BUY371.8000390.5500368.4500378.3000+2.74237,456
COFORGEBUY2404.00002476.20002385.00002455.4000+2.28315,214
COMPUAGE INFOCOMBUY12.900014.900012.800013.7000+7.87883,038
COMPUCOM SOFTWAREBUY7.00007.35007.00007.2500+2.8489,769
CONTROL PRINTBUY218.9500225.0000214.9500223.5000+3.62101,507
DABUR INDIABUY503.0500507.0000500.6000506.0000+1.242,177,754
DALMIA BHARATBUY1105.70001198.00001096.25001151.6000+4.53309,388
DCW.NS  
DCWBUY16.900017.300016.800017.0000+0.59428,716
DFM.NS  
DFM FOODSBUY364.0000376.0000360.0000369.0500+1.8347,827
AVENUE SUPERMARTSBUY2330.00002450.00002315.00002426.7000+6.01912,165
DYNAMATIC TECHNOLOGYBUY698.0000701.0000693.9500698.8500+0.646,428
EBIXCASH WORLD MONEY...BUY502.5000544.5000495.0000526.7000+4.9211,440
EMAMI REALTYBUY46.000047.950044.700046.2500+0.9844,450
EVEREADY INDUSTRIES ...BUY175.5500179.0000174.7000176.5000+0.83811,639
EVEREST INDUSTRIESBUY261.0000276.8000261.0000275.0500+4.34122,768
FCL.NS  
FINEOTEX CHEMICALBUY43.200044.900043.200043.9500+1.74518,144
FirstPrev[1]234NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.