Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
14-06-2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
AARTI INDUSTRIESBUY1731.00001758.00001715.00001751.6500+1.2362,152
ADSL.NS  
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI...BUY15.950016.350015.600016.1500+1.8910,481
APCL.NS  
ANJANI PORTLAND CEME...BUY164.0500175.0000164.0500167.5500+0.664,392
ASIAN HOTELS NORTHBUY125.8000130.9500125.3500129.1500+2.66949
ASTRAZENECA PHARMA I...BUY1890.75001900.00001888.05001893.8500+0.162,095
BEARDSELLBUY14.500014.950014.000014.9000+0.68362
CAMLIN FINE SCIENCESBUY46.350050.950046.350048.7500+5.18301,852
CESC.NS  
CESCBUY758.5000771.9000753.9000762.0500+0.47339,790
DBL.NS  
DILIP BUILDCONBUY440.0000461.6000431.6000445.1000+2.22496,261
GLENMARK PHARMACEUTI...BUY523.2000533.0000518.2000525.7500+0.49528,225
GULF OIL LUBRICANTS ...BUY890.0000907.0000890.0000903.6000+0.3912,798
GP PETROLEUMSCBUY55.550057.300054.500056.5500+1.435,381
HDFC GOLD ETFBUY2972.00002999.00002972.00002991.9000+1.07782
ICICI LOMBARD GENERA...BUY1160.50001175.00001156.00001164.3000+0.95206,067
ICRA.NS  
ICRABUY2950.85003000.00002950.00002998.0500+1.601,337
IFGL REFRACTORIESBUY201.3500208.0000199.0000204.7000+1.662,242
INDIA MOTOR PARTS AN...BUY841.7000859.4000841.6500853.4000+0.1950
IIFL FINANCEBUY160.0000170.3000155.2500164.3000+3.46143,874
INOX LEISUREBUY325.9000335.6000325.9000329.7000+1.24308,472
J B CHEMICALS AND PH...BUY370.0500384.0000370.0500376.0500+0.9851,727
KABRA EXTRUSION TECH...BUY78.400081.000077.250080.5000+3.677,270
KAJARIA CERAMICSBUY602.1000619.9500602.1000610.4500+0.11491,318
KILITCH DRUGS INDIABUY163.2000169.7500163.2000167.4500+0.7227,773
LOKESH MACHINESBUY45.650049.500045.350048.7000+4.8447,658
LT.NS  
LARSEN AND TOUBROBUY1521.00001539.90001513.05001526.3000+0.581,854,211
MAGADH SUGAR & ENERG...BUY179.7000186.9000176.0000181.3000+1.8529,360
MAGNUM VENTURESBUY5.40005.90005.20005.6500+9.7136,066
MBL INFRASTRUCTURESBUY7.25007.75007.25007.7500+4.7348,900
ORBIT EXPORTS BBUY115.0000116.8000115.0000115.7500+0.652,036
PANAMA PETROCHEMBUY101.1500102.4500100.0500102.1000-0.0536,383
POWER GRID CORPORATI...BUY194.0000196.9500193.3500194.6000+0.3919,675,950
QUANTUM GOLD ETFBUY1440.00001455.25001440.00001450.4500+1.22240
RALLIS INDIABUY147.0000150.0000147.0000148.6000+0.4189,292
RNAM.NS  
RELIANCE NIPPON LIFE...BUY216.7500220.5500216.7000220.2000+2.064,263,601
SRI ADHIKARI BROTHER...BUY3.25003.40003.10003.4000+4.626,379
SBI-ETF GOLDBUY2930.50002973.80002930.50002971.0500+1.514,058
SIMPLEX INFRASTRUCTU...BUY122.0500144.0000119.5000127.9000+3.81122,649
SPAL.NS  
S.P. APPARELSBUY263.0000279.1000263.0000274.8500+1.684,654
TIMKEN INDIABUY678.5500689.0000671.0000685.1500+1.0410,442
VARROC ENGINEERINGBUY475.3500479.5500472.1000475.4000-0.7119,258
VINDHYA TELELINKBUY1383.10001445.00001377.10001396.5500+0.975,303
WEIZMANNBUY32.950035.100032.950033.6500+2.122,455
XCHANGING SOLUTIONSBUY45.550050.850045.550049.0500+7.68181,485





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.