Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
14-10-2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
A2Z INFRA ENGINEERIN...BUY9.400010.10009.20009.8000+5.38258,024
ACC.NS  
ACCBUY1448.00001484.70001445.00001469.3500+1.82757,992
ADANI ENTERPRISESBUY137.9000152.4000137.0000147.1000+7.4110,795,910
A D F FOODSBUY254.5500264.5000254.5000262.3000+2.7413,163
AIA ENGINEERINGBUY1700.00001719.00001681.05001716.6000+2.327,384
AJMERA REALTY AND IN...BUY112.7000118.7500112.2000113.5000+1.7027,851
AKZO NOBEL INDIABUY1850.00001899.90001816.25001866.1000+1.3216,947
AMBER ENTERPRISES IN...BUY930.0000959.0000928.1500932.3000+0.5635,786
AMBUJA CEMENTSBUY189.8500195.3000188.7500194.0500+2.562,856,315
AMJ LAND HOLDINGSBUY15.750015.900015.250015.8000+0.647,309
APOLLO TYRESBUY166.9500172.1500166.5000169.9500+2.071,843,627
ARCHIDPLY INDUSTRIESBUY26.750029.750026.000027.3000+3.2140,827
ASAHI SONGWON COLORSBUY133.4000158.0000131.5500145.8500+10.2441,822
AUTOMOTIVE AXLESBUY869.7500888.0000862.0000876.6500+0.793,549
AVANTI FEEDS TBUY359.0500375.0000357.4500372.9500+4.37281,149
AXISCADES ENGINEERIN...BUY78.050080.450077.500080.0500+3.16114,897
BF UTILITIESBUY162.9000173.7500162.3500166.9000+2.17533,365
BHARATIYA GLOBAL INF...BUY1.55001.60001.50001.6000+3.234,534
BHAGYANAGAR INDIABUY18.400020.750018.150019.2500+1.581,910
BIRLA CORPORATIONBUY523.7000537.0000518.0000525.1000+0.3332,882
BLS.NS  
BLS INTERNATIONAL SE...BUY79.100081.850078.000080.0000+1.3957,335
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS ...BUY156.1500160.0000154.9500157.5000+1.2933,813
ADITYA BRL SN LF NIF...BUY123.5900123.9900123.0000123.7000+0.57130
CEATBUY928.0000944.1000919.0500931.6500+0.0476,266
CPSE ETFBUY23.200023.660023.080023.5100+1.867,268,819
CREST VENTURESBUY83.150088.000083.150088.0000+0.402,305
CUPIDBUY136.8000139.9000136.8000138.8500+1.5012,897
LT FOODSBUY23.700025.450023.350024.3500+4.061,004,082
DALMIA BHARATBUY780.0000820.0000780.0000810.4500+3.5158,138
DBL.NS  
DILIP BUILDCONBUY373.9000391.4000370.6500381.4500+2.78229,819
DE NORA INDIABUY208.1500208.5000203.7000208.4000+1.53488
DHFL.NS  
DEWAN HOUSING FINANC...BUY20.850022.200020.100022.2000+4.962,230,947
DLF.NS  
DLFBUY150.0000157.8500149.0000154.8500+6.3519,269,940
DYNAMATIC TECHNOLOGYBUY1158.00001219.95001158.00001190.2500+2.91258
DYNEMIC PRODUCTS TBUY119.2500125.7000116.5500122.9500+0.043,828
EMAMI REALTYBUY38.000040.100037.400038.5500+0.923,145
EQUITAS HOLDINGSBUY100.1000103.350099.7000100.9000+0.903,041,308
EXCEL INDUSTRIESBUY866.0000910.0500866.0000882.6500+1.859,508
FINE ORGANIC INDUSTR...BUY1729.95001868.00001714.85001851.3500+9.2641,528
GATI.NS  
GATIBUY55.050056.400054.800055.2000+0.64360,076
GAYATRI PROJECTSBUY109.0000110.3000107.1000109.8000+0.41127,111
GOCL CORPORATIONBUY284.8500295.0000282.5000288.6500+2.913,617
GODREJ PROPERTIESBUY991.00001032.0000976.9000996.2000+0.51166,391
GOLDIAM INTERNATIONA...BUY132.0000135.6500131.2000134.5000+2.4432,769
UTI GOLD FUND ETFBUY3389.40003409.40003366.95003400.3000+0.27606
GPT INFRAPROJECTSBUY39.000042.700039.000039.5500-0.881,312
GUJARAT GAS COBUY173.3000175.5000171.8500174.0500+1.66861,074
GULF OIL LUBRICANTS ...BUY855.0000884.3500850.0000880.2500+3.543,191
HATSUN AGRO PRODUCTBUY622.6000634.8500620.1000625.5500-0.411,966
HESTER BIOSCIENCES BBUY1704.95001749.00001687.55001741.5000+2.811,868
FirstPrev[1]23NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.