Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
16-05-2022
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
5PAISA CAPITALBUY311.6000328.4500308.0500321.3000+4.6614,355
AAREY DRUGS & PHARMA...BUY39.400043.000038.500040.8500+9.52199,879
AARON INDUSTRIESBUY118.9000121.0500116.2000121.0500+4.994,984
ACCURACY SHIPPINGBUY227.9500243.5000227.9500238.2000+0.7842,646
ADANI ENTERPRISESBUY2082.65002141.95002057.65002105.9000+2.521,742,552
ADANI TOTAL GASBUY2340.00002424.80002312.35002388.5500+0.82154,088
ADANI TRANSMISSIONBUY2180.00002273.95002116.25002249.9000+2.71317,043
ADOR WELDINGBUY610.0000645.0000608.8000621.2000+2.1311,492
ADSL.NS  
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVI...BUY120.6000130.0000119.1500126.8000+7.09228,710
AHLADA ENGINEERSBUY87.000098.300085.000094.6500+15.50132,141
ALKALI METALSBUY81.650087.700081.300084.5000+0.967,610
ALOK INDUSTRIESBUY22.550023.000022.350022.8500+2.708,487,975
AMARA RAJA BATTERIESBUY510.7000517.4000506.0000515.9500+1.83237,764
AMBIKA COTTON MILLSBUY1830.00001938.00001806.80001924.4500+5.7328,248
AMI ORGANICSBUY950.0000998.2500925.2000981.7500+4.62273,566
ANDHRA CEMENTSBUY8.60008.90008.60008.9000+4.71246,921
ANIK INDUSTRIESBUY25.550026.500024.500025.8000+0.9830,508
ANKIT METAL & POWERBUY6.25006.40006.15006.4000+4.92184,052
ANSAL HOUSINGBUY6.70007.20006.60006.8500+3.0167,047
APL APOLLO TUBESBUY880.0000904.0000865.9500888.6500+2.07375,312
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMSBUY116.8000118.5000114.5500117.7500+2.7926,895
APOLLO PIPESBUY479.2000506.7000479.2000504.0500+5.2259,750
APTUS VALUE HOUSING ...BUY304.7000318.9500301.8000312.2500+2.55533,173
ARSHIYABUY20.900023.900020.900022.1500+5.98471,382
ASAHI INDIA GLASSBUY404.4500414.4500398.1000411.2500+1.5476,572
ASTEC LIFESCIENCESBUY1650.00001894.40001650.00001837.3500+10.29138,917
ATFL.NS  
AGRO TECH FOODSBUY806.7000844.7000800.0000819.8000+0.758,832
AUTOLINE INDUSTRIESBUY58.600059.200054.650058.6500+3.9917,382
AVT NATURAL PRODUCTSBUY96.0000101.800094.0500100.8000+8.15215,205
AXIS CONSUMPTION ETFBUY66.800069.840065.310067.7800+1.299,555
BAJAJ HEALTHCAREBUY304.9000308.3500297.5000305.6500+0.7634,134
BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUG...BUY14.850015.200014.450015.0500+3.799,946,061
BAL PHARMABUY101.2000103.450099.5500101.4000+0.1014,770
BALRAMPUR CHINI MILL...BUY398.0000414.0500392.3000411.1000+4.663,743,576
BANCO PRODUCTS INDIABUY123.2000126.5500119.8500124.4000+2.4748,636
BANK OF INDIABUY42.800043.600042.250043.3500+2.972,017,686
BARTRONICS INDIABUY4.80004.85004.65004.8500+4.3025,774
BBTC.NS  
BOMBAY BURMAH TRADIN...BUY925.2500938.0000910.3000926.3000+0.8351,528
BCL INDUSTRIESBUY370.9000382.6500355.2500381.1000+4.5740,119
BEML.NS  
B E M LBUY1369.00001412.60001345.65001393.6000+3.1690,703
BF UTILITIESBUY314.3000320.9500313.2500318.6000+1.97137,735
BHAGERIA INDUSTRIESBUY204.5500227.0000204.5500208.4500+2.4318,138
BHANDARI HOSIERY EXP...BUY5.80006.05005.60006.0500+10.00259,334
BHARAT FORGEBUY624.2000669.9000624.2000661.4000+5.143,467,849
BHARAT WIRE ROPESBUY59.000061.950057.600061.9500+5.0025,267
BIRLA CORPORATIONBUY961.00001029.8500952.75001014.2500+6.41164,340
BLISS GVS PHARMABUY68.700074.400068.700072.2000+5.56101,881
B L KASHYAP AND SONSBUY21.000021.500020.750021.3500+0.9565,725
BPL.NS  
BPLBUY64.650065.650063.650065.6500+4.96101,268
BRFL.NS  
BOMBAY RAYON FASHION...BUY5.65005.90005.65005.8500+2.6346,109
FirstPrev[1]2345678NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.