Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
02-08-2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITALBUY116.9500120.8000115.7500118.9500+2.725,367,390
ACC.NS  
ACCBUY2395.00002434.40002381.20002424.0000+1.25464,987
ACCURACY SHIPPINGBUY92.150097.200091.050095.5000+3.6492,348
AFFLE INDIABUY4220.00004320.00004161.00004259.4000+1.7739,203
AGARWAL INDUSTRIAL C...BUY350.0000364.0000349.0000362.6000+3.7276,058
AISL.NS  
ANI INTEGRATED SERVI...BUY44.000047.850044.000047.8000+4.6024,000
ALKALI METALSBUY90.500092.900087.450091.7000+3.9180,256
ALKEM LABORATORIESBUY3455.00003500.00003432.05003482.4000+0.83165,245
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIESBUY438.4500454.2000433.3000444.7000+2.6421,468
ALPA.NS  
ALPA LABORATORIESBUY48.900050.600048.250049.3500+1.2346,309
ANGEL BROKINGBUY1204.00001305.95001198.20001305.9500+10.001,032,947
ANSAL PROPERTIES AND...BUY9.20009.35009.10009.3500+4.47129,080
APOLLO PIPESBUY1218.00001410.00001215.30001337.6500+12.15440,663
ARIES AGROBUY171.5000183.4000170.0000179.0500+5.29325,033
ARVIND SMARTSPACESBUY131.4000137.7000130.2000135.3000+3.92443,570
ASIAN GRANITO INDIABUY178.4500186.4500177.4000185.6000+5.131,552,561
AXISCADES TECHNOLOGI...BUY93.800096.700092.450094.1500+1.2980,988
B.A.G FILMS AND MEDI...BUY3.75003.85003.70003.8500+4.05123,509
BALAJI AMINESBUY3292.60003341.00003233.00003318.2500+1.58109,334
BAL PHARMABUY96.350099.800095.300099.8000+5.0054,423
BANDHAN BANKBUY294.9000307.8000294.2500299.5500+2.8517,383,250
BANKA BIOLOOBUY63.250069.950063.250068.4500+5.6315,006
BARBEQUE NATION HOSP...BUY890.0000919.0000880.2500890.0500+1.40116,362
BHANDARI HOSIERY EXP...BUY3.40003.50003.35003.4500+1.47294,959
BIOCONBUY387.3000391.8000386.4500390.0000+0.942,419,224
ADITYA BIRLA MONEYBUY73.900075.900073.350074.3000+1.99283,829
BLISS GVS PHARMABUY120.3000128.4500116.1500126.5000+17.3512,461,470
BOMBAY DYEING AND MA...BUY105.3500111.7000104.3500109.9500+5.1611,254,190
BOSCHBUY15073.050015347.000015005.100015300.1000+2.2243,686
BPCL.NS  
BHARAT PETROLEUM COR...BUY448.0500459.9000446.5000457.8000+2.764,982,840
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIESBUY3446.70003542.00003440.05003504.6500+2.371,887,580
BURGER KING INDIABUY182.0000189.6000181.0000185.8500+2.766,519,004
BVCL.NS  
BARAK VALLEY CEMENTSBUY24.100024.200023.500024.1500+4.7726,217
CADILA HEALTHCAREBUY590.0000593.7500584.7500591.8500+0.981,308,091
CAMLIN FINE SCIENCESBUY189.9000194.4000188.9500190.7000+1.22806,923
CAPACITE INFRAPROJEC...BUY231.0500252.0000231.0500241.4000+5.621,349,185
CDSL.NS  
CENTRAL DEPOSITORY S...BUY1369.00001398.00001355.00001398.0000+5.00409,462
CERA.NS  
CERA SANITARYWAREBUY4520.00004620.00004482.90004567.1000+2.5658,331
CHAMBAL FERTILISERS ...BUY308.7000313.6500307.1000310.2500+1.741,535,139
CHEMCON SPECIALITY C...BUY504.6000524.6000501.1000522.4000+4.33576,330
CONTAINER CORPORATIO...BUY660.0000694.1500654.5000691.3000+7.365,654,405
CUB.NS  
CITY UNION BANKBUY151.0500154.1000150.7000151.3000+0.701,607,938
DALMIA BHARATBUY2156.60002181.85002065.00002161.4500+1.04800,584
DB REALTYBUY25.600026.900025.550026.7500+4.291,649,168
DEEP ENERGY RESOURCE...BUY48.950050.700048.400050.7000+4.9738,823
DHUNSERI INVESTMENTSBUY642.6000670.0000636.0000666.3000+3.698,350
DOLAT INVESTMENTS BBUY119.0000123.0000118.1000120.3000+2.34442,931
EASY TRIP PLANNERSBUY420.0000450.0000420.0000449.2500+9.814,498,121
EICHER MOTORSBUY2558.80002615.00002535.30002602.6000+2.86691,444
ELECON ENGINEERING C...BUY138.7500146.8000138.1500145.5000+5.511,398,207
FirstPrev[1]234NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.