Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
13-12-2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
ACC.NS  
ACCBUY1444.95001467.90001430.80001465.1000+2.27563,304
ACCELYA SOLUTIONS IN...BUY957.0000965.4500947.6000962.6000+1.195,113
AGRI-TECH INDIABUY42.050044.900041.650044.1500+4.6212,957
ASIAN HOTELS EASTBUY172.9000173.2000172.9000173.2000+0.1722
AHLUWALIA CONTRACTS ...BUY275.9500283.4000270.6500276.6500+2.50231,946
AIA ENGINEERINGBUY1621.20001649.00001621.05001646.1000+1.828,781
AJMERA REALTY AND IN...BUY113.5000116.9000113.5000116.3500+2.8325,282
ALKYL AMINES CHEMICA...BUY1029.85001044.95001015.00001031.1000+1.497,859
AMBUJA CEMENTSBUY194.2000199.3500193.6500197.9000+2.412,466,144
ANDHRA BANKBUY17.300018.050017.300017.7500+2.901,334,120
ANDHRA CEMENTSBUY2.25002.30002.20002.3000+4.5569,966
ANDHRA SUGARSBUY276.0000284.1000275.1500280.8500+1.0814,750
ANIK INDUSTRIESBUY8.35008.45008.30008.4500+1.20860
APAR INDUSTRIESBUY392.5000424.0000386.1000405.8500+3.1421,355
ARIES AGROBUY58.700062.500058.700062.1000+4.9927,624
ARIHANT SUPERSTRUCTU...BUY21.100023.000021.100022.7500+2.712,868
ASHIMABUY6.35006.85006.15006.4000+1.59104,375
ASTRA MICROWAVE PROD...BUY86.100088.000085.400087.0000+0.4693,975
AUROBINDO PHARMABUY447.5000452.6000440.4000449.3500+0.132,964,208
AVANTI FEEDS TBUY504.9000531.8500504.5000525.6500+5.05777,431
BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUG...BUY6.20006.55006.15006.4500+4.882,955,681
BALAJI AMINESBUY332.2500342.0000330.8000338.7000+2.6211,566
BALRAMPUR CHINI MILL...BUY164.4500171.9000163.0000170.7000+4.341,969,581
RELIANCE ETF BANK BE...BUY3238.55003272.95003238.50003264.0600+1.2313,332
BEL.NS  
BHARAT ELECTRONICSBUY99.8000101.200098.5000100.0000+1.219,430,830
BERGER PAINTS INDIABUY500.0000502.3000496.3000500.6500+0.45828,033
BGR ENERGY SYSTEMSBUY31.000035.700030.350035.7000+20.00630,305
BHEL.NS  
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRI...BUY45.300046.800045.300046.6500+3.2112,783,020
ADITYA BIRLA MONEYBUY33.450034.750033.000034.3500+3.1563,849
BLBBUY3.70004.05003.65004.0500+10.9622,346
B L KASHYAP AND SONSBUY9.250010.30009.250010.0000+3.6323,205
BLS.NS  
BLS INTERNATIONAL SE...BUY64.050066.950063.600066.0500+3.859,642
BOSCHBUY14988.600015550.000014988.600015197.9500+1.5629,483
BPCL.NS  
BHARAT PETROLEUM COR...BUY492.5000500.8000486.2000496.7500+1.027,629,757
BROOKS LABORATORIESBUY25.950027.800025.650026.7500+5.7334,164
BSEBUY490.0000499.0000490.0000496.3000+1.6836,537
BIRLASOFTBUY65.800067.800065.800066.6000+0.45736,336
CAPACITE INFRAPROJEC...BUY177.2500184.0000177.0500181.2500+3.9025,387
CAPLIN POINT LABORAT...BUY300.0000308.9000300.0000306.5500+3.2591,349
CASTROL INDIABUY130.3000131.7500129.1000130.9500+0.921,290,007
CENTRAL BANK OF INDI...BUY18.600019.500018.600019.1500+3.791,644,673
CENTRUM CAPITALBUY19.550021.000019.500020.5000+3.80268,113
CENTURY PLYBOARDS (I...BUY161.8500166.0000161.8500165.2500+2.20152,047
CESC VENTURESBUY287.0000313.8000287.0000305.9000+5.5712,578
CG POWER AND INDUSTR...BUY11.900012.100011.550012.1000+4.762,562,743
CHALET HOTELSBUY334.9000345.0000330.3500344.6500+3.342,929
CHEMFAB ALKALISBUY159.1000174.6500159.1000163.9500+2.213,431
CHENNAI PETROLEUM CO...BUY115.1000117.5500114.5500115.8500+1.22128,594
CIMMCOBUY19.700021.000019.350020.5500+7.3131,282
CLARIANT CHEMICALS I...BUY318.8000322.0500317.5500319.4000+0.738,381
FirstPrev[1]23456NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.