Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
20-11-2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
3I INFOTECH BBUY1.95001.99001.93001.9600+2.08207,562
ADANI POWERBUY60.200061.450059.350060.3000+0.08944,626
ADHUNIK INDUSTRIESBUY103.0000108.8500103.0000108.2500+5.0044,405
ADVANCED ENZYME TECH...BUY162.1000183.0000162.0500177.9000+10.2650,166
SHIRPUR GOLD REFINER...BUY6.30006.56006.29006.5500+4.804,947
AJANTA PHARMABUY977.25001008.7500972.65001003.4500+3.2817,694
ALEMBIC PHARMACEUTIC...BUY552.0000559.0000543.0000557.5000+1.4923,459
AMJ LAND HOLDINGSBUY19.250019.450018.750019.4000+0.522,351
ANUH PHARMA BBUY129.8000134.7500127.5000132.4000+3.765,119
APCOTEX INDUSTRIESBUY163.3000166.4000161.8000163.7500+1.11738
ATUL AUTOBUY218.6000226.0000218.0000222.9500+2.74610
AURO LABORATORIES BBUY55.000056.400055.000055.6500+2.681,545
AVADH SUGAR & ENERGYBUY244.6000247.5000241.0500245.5500+0.393,419
BABA.BO  
BABA ARTS BBUY4.10004.40004.10004.4000+0.6916,269
BAJAJ CONSUMER CAREBUY238.6000241.3500236.2000240.8500+0.9411,182
BDL.BO  
BHARAT DYNAMICSBUY338.0000354.2000330.3000341.9500+3.9717,813
BEML.BO  
B E M LBUY954.95001014.9000950.0000997.8500+6.56236,291
BUTTERFLY GANDHIMATH...BUY190.0500191.0000189.5000190.9500+0.37460
CAMEX TBUY21.000022.500021.000021.2000+4.695,098
CAPRIHANS INDIA BBUY43.900044.000042.000044.0000+2.44634
CEAT.BO  
CEATBUY954.0000970.0500952.4500961.8500+0.7848,524
CHAMBAL FERTILISERS ...BUY158.0000159.8500156.4000158.9500+0.5411,697
CHARTERED LOGISTICS ...BUY2.89002.97002.75002.9100+4.3049,171
CLARIANT CHEMICALS I...BUY336.3500344.0000332.5500337.4500+2.5113,989
COAL INDIABUY202.7000203.9000199.5000203.1000+1.78105,611
COSMO FILMSBUY227.7000245.0000225.0000238.9500+5.7317,048
CUMMINS INDIABUY561.9500571.0000561.9500569.4500+1.1910,320
DABUR INDIABUY456.5000470.5000455.8000469.3500+3.3158,989
DCM NOUVELLEBUY29.950029.950029.950029.9500+9.9132
EMAMIBUY315.0000324.8000313.4000320.0000+1.896,123
FORBES AND COMPANY BBUY1818.00001947.50001775.00001936.4000+9.9211,751
GALLANTT METALBUY26.350027.950026.350027.9500+6.071,516
GINNI FILAMENTS BBUY8.35008.85008.31008.7200+2.834,296
GLOBUS SPIRITSBUY136.1000140.8500132.5000136.5000+0.409,451
RELIANCE ETF GOLD BE...BUY3379.00003386.00003370.56003382.9700+0.47736
UTI GOLD FUND ETFBUY3393.91003400.00003390.55003400.0000+0.48221
GULF OIL LUBRICANTS ...BUY859.9500875.0000859.0000871.7000+1.36436
HAL.BO  
HINDUSTAN AERONAUTIC...BUY796.0000827.5000781.0000804.0500+2.686,065
HARRISONS MALAYALAMBUY47.600049.300047.600048.3000+1.474,311
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMEN...BUY3622.00003650.95003579.65003624.1000+1.1440,997
HONEYWELL AUTOMATION...BUY26900.100027600.000026900.100027483.6500+1.8732
INDIAN NIPPON ELECTR...BUY329.0000335.0000324.0000333.0000+2.46389
INDOSTAR CAPITAL FIN...BUY186.0500189.1000186.0500187.3500+2.15996
INDIA TOURISM DEVELO...BUY402.0000419.3000396.5000416.9500+9.38143,116
INTELLECT DESIGN ARE...BUY149.5000158.0000146.7000156.8500+5.5557,788
IRCON INTERNATIONALBUY416.5500435.5000414.3000432.5000+3.7845,742
ITI.BO  
ITIBUY87.700094.050087.050091.6500+5.28407,093
JAIPRAKASH ASSOCIATE...BUY2.12002.15002.11002.13000.00601,680
JINDAL STAINLESS (HI...BUY71.400073.400071.400072.2500+1.4714,089
KAJARIA CERAMICSBUY519.0000534.4500512.7500525.9500+0.7111,478
FirstPrev[1]23NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.