Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
14-06-2019
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
3M INDIABUY22065.000022550.000022000.000022542.5500+0.5845
AANCHAL ISPAT MBUY12.500013.490011.700013.0600+0.9334,577
ALICON CASTALLOYBUY571.0000588.7500569.3000588.7500+2.394
AMAL.BO  
AMAL BBUY120.0000134.0000120.0000127.6500+6.2916,155
ANUH PHARMA BBUY130.1000135.0000130.1000134.9000+1.771,368
ARSHIYABUY24.200025.900024.200024.9500+0.409,811
BEL.BO  
BHARAT ELECTRONICSBUY110.0000111.5500108.9000110.7000+0.59637,858
BF INVESTMENTBUY228.5000237.0000226.9500234.4000+3.1914,220
BHANDARI HOSIERY EXP...BUY1.78001.80001.69001.7900+5.294,475
BTTL.BO  
BHILWARA TECHNICAL T...BUY6.20007.39006.20006.5200+2.682,874
CESC.BO  
CESCBUY756.7000771.4000756.0500761.3500+0.4410,486
CHEMFAB ALKALISBUY168.1000171.0000168.0000170.9500+1.70306
CTL.BO  
CAPITAL TRADE LINKS ...BUY3.80003.94003.74003.9400+1.291,863
DPTL.BO  
DHUNSERI VENTURESBUY87.950094.700087.500091.3000+5.001,150
DR. AGARWALS EYE HOS...BUY294.0000296.0000287.0000296.0000+3.14353
ESCORTS FINANCE TBUY2.91003.20002.91003.2000+4.581,090
FLEX FOODS BBUY58.050062.200058.000061.1500+1.241,224
GALAXY SURFACTANTSBUY1165.00001175.00001160.00001172.7000+0.52417
GPCL.BO  
GALA GLOBAL PRODUCTSBUY69.900070.000069.850069.9500+0.142,792
GP PETROLEUMSCBUY53.850057.650052.100057.1500+3.811,838
HDFC GOLD ETFBUY2969.00002995.50002969.00002990.0000+0.84191
HISAR METAL INDUSTRI...BUY55.600058.450055.600058.4500-1.762,030
ICICI LOMBARD GENERA...BUY1160.00001175.25001156.70001162.7500+1.178,458
IIFL FINANCEBUY160.0000171.4000160.0000164.7500+3.4212,443
INDOWIND ENERGYBUY4.21004.49004.12004.4600+1.8312,725
INFIBEAM AVENUESBUY45.150047.400045.100046.1000+0.991,275,844
INOX LEISUREBUY329.7000335.5000329.0000330.1500+1.499,548
JAYSHREE TEA AND IND...BUY56.400058.300056.000057.9500+3.3011,880
JENBURKT PHARMACEUTI...BUY520.2000527.9000520.2000521.4500+0.211,230
JL MORISON INDIA BBUY1400.00001430.00001400.00001430.0000+2.1486
KANCHI KARPOORAM TBUY276.0000289.5000276.0000281.2500+1.926,949
LT.BO  
LARSEN AND TOUBROBUY1520.20001538.80001514.35001529.1500+0.80556,092
MAGNUM VENTURESBUY5.39005.90005.10005.8300+18.503,054
MAXIMAA SYSTEMS TBUY2.65002.70002.60002.7000+1.8922,555
MANAKSIA ALUMINIUMBUY5.91006.90005.91006.8300+0.5947
MPSBUY551.0000562.0000526.1000552.7000+1.61417
NIYOGIN FINTECHBUY72.250072.900072.250072.6000+4.991,000
ORICON ENTERPRISES BBUY21.300023.150021.150022.6500+3.6616,344
POLYMECHPLAST MACHIN...BUY28.050033.000028.050031.7000+5.672,872
PROZONE INTU PROPERT...BUY21.900024.200021.900024.2000+4.9945,223
RAMA PULP AND PAPERS...BUY64.900066.000063.000065.8500+2.019,989
RIDDHI SIDDHI GLUCO ...BUY276.1000284.4000276.0000284.4000+2.67152
RNAM.BO  
RELIANCE NIPPON LIFE...BUY217.0000220.4500217.0000219.9500+1.95219,085
SANDHAR TECHNOLOGIESBUY278.1500285.5000275.0000281.8000+0.02522
SANDUR MANGANESE AND...BUY799.6000830.0000791.3500825.6000+4.081,392
SAYAJI HOTELSBUY233.0000257.0000233.0000254.3500+3.82155
SURYAAMBA SPINNING M...BUY64.300064.300064.300064.3000+8.982
SYSCHEM INDIA BBUY7.00008.88006.60008.6000+16.2234,379
TATA COMMUNICATIONSBUY488.0000504.8000488.0000493.0000+0.9920,223
TATA STEELBUY500.5000508.2000497.1500501.4500-0.28344,438
FirstPrev[1]2NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.