Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
26-02-2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
5PAISA CAPITALBUY246.2500268.0000246.2500261.4000-0.8021,077
ACE.BO  
ACTION CONSTRUCTION ...BUY154.0000159.7500151.2500156.1000+0.42135,895
ADANI TRANSMISSIONBUY729.0000769.1000724.0000749.6000+1.3072,640
ADITYA SPINNERS BBUY5.82006.11005.82006.1100+4.982,278
ALEMBIC PHARMACEUTIC...BUY885.0000928.0000882.4000919.1500+2.3855,002
ALEXANDER STAMPS AND...BUY14.850015.200014.530014.9100+2.2659,667
AMD INDUSTRIESBUY23.650027.500022.400025.9500+9.4953,467
AMRUTANJAN HEALTH CA...BUY542.1000560.0000542.1000547.4500-1.615,075
ANUP.BO  
THE ANUP ENGINEERINGBUY631.0000654.6000630.6500649.5000-0.023,742
ATUL AUTOBUY184.2000200.0000181.6500190.6500+3.3977,113
BAJAJ HEALTHCARE MBUY458.0000488.7500458.0000472.5500+0.838,085
BCP.BO  
B C POWER CONTROLS M...BUY4.98005.00004.56004.9900+4.61126,570
BHAGYANAGAR PROPERTI...BUY27.400028.100027.400027.9500+1.279,466
BILT.BO  
BALLARPUR INDUSTRIESBUY1.20001.31001.20001.3000+3.171,491,341
BLS.BO  
BLS INTERNATIONAL SE...BUY101.7000110.000099.1500107.8500+3.9560,350
BRFL.BO  
BOMBAY RAYON FASHION...BUY8.20008.63007.81008.6000+4.6299,732
BRIGADE ENTERPRISESBUY281.6500298.0000281.6500288.9000-1.0810,031
BURNPUR CEMENT BBUY2.40002.57002.40002.5100+2.4533,526
CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSA...BUY505.3500514.0000494.5500506.7000+0.276,647
CGPOWER  
CG POWER AND INDUSTR...BUY56.250057.650055.050056.7000+0.53420,154
CHANDRA PRABHU INTER...BUY30.000031.350030.000031.3500+4.856,618
COFORGEBUY2480.00002587.30002449.70002538.5000+0.8413,041
COMPETENT AUTOMOBILE...BUY144.0000151.9500141.7500151.9500+5.19626
CONART ENGINEERS BBUY27.000028.550025.650027.6500+6.145,388
DAI ICHI KARKARIA BBUY246.2000269.9000245.0000261.9500+4.324,827
DARSHAN ORNA MTBUY13.870013.980011.820013.9700+6.8997
DHUNSERI TEA AND IND...BUY260.0000282.7500258.5000274.9000+1.97874
DIVYASHAKTI GRANITES...BUY48.000049.950048.000049.8500+4.07830
DPTL.BO  
DHUNSERI VENTURESBUY88.000097.250088.000095.4500+8.349,183
DYNAMATIC TECHNOLOGYBUY800.7500948.4500800.7500901.4500+11.488,986
ELANTAS BECK INDIA BBUY3133.20003349.00003133.20003306.1000-0.172,642
ELECTROSTEEL CASTING...BUY24.700025.650023.900024.8000+0.61158,572
FREDUN PHARMACEUTICA...BUY535.0000577.0000530.0000555.0500+1.006,843
ATLAS JEWELLERY INDI...BUY32.400034.000031.000033.0000+1.858,364
GENUS PAPER BOARDSBUY7.02007.20007.00007.1900-1.10198,121
GILLANDERS ARBUTHNOT...BUY38.500040.350038.500040.3500+4.9415,274
GLOBAL OFFSHORE SERV...BUY9.25009.28009.05009.2800+4.9831,613
GOKUL REFOILS AND SO...BUY18.900019.100018.800019.0000-0.261,978
GOVIND RUBBER BBUY3.29003.30003.00003.3000+4.7632,455
GREENPLY INDUSTRIESBUY169.2000178.3000163.0000174.3000+2.9830,790
HAPPIEST MINDS TECHN...BUY506.1000554.8500501.3500531.8500+1.90476,492
HATHWAY BHAWANI CABL...BUY18.500019.200018.350019.0000-1.556,665
HAWKINS COOKERS BBUY5500.00005695.00005431.15005587.2000+1.451,156
HIL.BO  
HILBUY2890.00003090.00002890.00003005.1500+2.541,412
HINDUSTAN MOTORSBUY7.50007.66007.11007.6600+4.9384,158
INDOSOLARBUY2.25002.31002.16002.2700+3.1880,639
INDOWIND ENERGYBUY3.90004.01003.90004.0000+4.7118,316
INDUSTRIAL AND PRUDE...BUY1179.00001200.00001110.00001186.8000+4.63502
INDIA TOURISM DEVELO...BUY314.0000342.9000311.8500323.2500+1.5455,865
IRB.BO  
IRB INFRASTRUCTURE D...BUY106.8500109.3500105.1500107.7000+0.7534,677
FirstPrev[1]23NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.