Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
11-06-2021
Select Signal
Signals - Stock Scanner
Symbol Ascending
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
Volume 
3M INDIABUY26140.000026200.000025671.900026143.8000+0.65224
3P LAND HOLDINGSBUY13.580013.990013.550013.9400+1.9815,097
AAVAS FINANCIERSBUY2488.40002550.00002476.40002515.6500+1.674,710
ABBOTT INDIABUY16190.000016380.000015988.850016323.3000+1.378,781
ACE MEN ENGG WORKS X...BUY53.000055.500053.000055.3500+4.434,788
ADANI TOTAL GASBUY1611.00001631.00001560.00001625.8000+1.94115,320
AGL INFRABUY98.0000100.250094.000099.8500+4.559,778
A INFRASTRUCTURE XTBUY31.800033.750031.600033.5500+4.191,756
AJANTA PHARMABUY1946.00001975.90001941.40001962.1000+0.385,624
AJMERA REALTY AND IN...BUY168.9500189.2500168.7000183.0500+9.55173,029
ALKEM LABORATORIESBUY3133.65003206.90003130.00003195.7500+2.1110,621
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES ...BUY376.6500405.0000370.0000394.9500+4.026,975
AMRUTANJAN HEALTH CA...BUY704.4000724.0000700.3500712.4500+1.833,552
ANUPAM RASAYAN INDIABUY775.9500792.0000755.1000780.6500+1.6669,677
APAR INDUSTRIESBUY525.0500535.4500525.0500527.9500+0.083,985
APM INDUSTRIES BBUY29.700032.400028.350030.5000+5.90126,508
ASIAN TEA AND EXPORT...BUY19.450019.900018.500019.7500+2.3324,505
ASTER DM HEALTHCAREBUY158.0000164.5000156.0500162.1500+3.58302,862
ATUL AUTOBUY193.9000199.4000193.9000196.1500+1.1638,769
ATV PROJECTS INDIA TBUY6.70007.15006.70007.1000+3.8057,394
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONSBUY152.6000164.0000152.6000158.0000-0.507,633
AUROBINDO PHARMABUY971.85001016.4000962.00001010.2500+4.70397,374
BAFNA PHARMACEUTICAL...BUY142.3500145.0000136.7500143.6500+1.131,793
BAJAJ FINANCEBUY6100.00006228.60006046.15006118.8000+0.51222,608
BANCO PRODUCTS INDIABUY167.3000172.7500165.9000169.3000+1.9634,670
BEL.BO  
BHARAT ELECTRONICSBUY153.0000155.0000150.2000154.0000+1.35275,986
BKM INDUSTRIESBUY1.00001.07001.00001.0600+1.928,798
BOMBAY DYEING AND MA...BUY86.700093.750085.400089.2000+2.882,186,165
CARE RATINGSBUY571.5000616.0000571.5000601.1000+4.5574,715
CASTROL INDIABUY149.0000150.8000147.5500149.2500+0.64185,837
CEAT.BO  
CEATBUY1358.85001383.00001346.20001368.8500+1.9921,118
CEREBRA INTEGRATED T...BUY65.000067.500063.650066.0000+3.45330,097
CHAMBAL FERTILISERS ...BUY285.5500299.6500285.5500288.1000+1.21384,828
CITY UNION BANKBUY167.0000173.7000167.0000169.0000+1.44354,289
CONFIDENCE PETROLEUM...BUY60.400065.900060.400064.0500+6.40650,935
CTE.BO  
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY...BUY35.450035.600034.450035.6000+4.869,677
DCB.BO  
DCB BANKBUY103.6500112.7500103.6500111.2000+7.65604,762
DFM.BO  
DFM FOODSBUY398.1500452.8000397.4500437.2500+10.01239,668
DHANALAXMI ROTO SPIN...BUY36.000037.950035.000036.5000+3.255,986
D LINK INDIABUY118.5000124.2500115.6500121.5500+3.71120,379
DRC SYSTEMS INDIABUY263.3500288.0000263.3500284.1500+2.95356
EASTERN TREADS TBUY58.000059.500053.500058.7500+3.622,820
EKC.BO  
EVEREST KANTO CYLIND...BUY98.0500103.150098.0500103.0500+4.8979,542
ELANTAS BECK INDIA BBUY3634.30003650.05003553.10003639.1000+0.421,263
ELPRO INTERNATIONAL ...BUY44.400045.300043.750044.9500+1.2415,574
EMERALD LEASING FINA...BUY16.150016.200016.150016.2000+4.85104,314
ESTER INDUSTRIES TBUY141.5000145.7500141.3500141.7000-1.0533,310
FEDERAL MOGUL GOETZE...BUY331.6500351.3500331.6500341.1500+3.4475,463
FINOLEX CABLESBUY497.6000507.0000495.8000500.9500+0.7030,135
FORTIS MALAR HOSPITA...BUY63.300069.000063.300067.6500+2.0421,900
FirstPrev[1]234NextLast





Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Hindustanbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Hindustanbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Hindustanbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.